Slider
Nr.NumeTelefon
1A.DODON SRL024475830
2ACADEMIA CARGO SRL023172650
3ACTINIUM SRL023131067
4ADCALTRANS SRL06954898
5ADENOSAR SRL
6ADG AUTO TRANS SRL022590252
7ADITRANS GRUP SRL069127147
8AEROPORT SERVICE SRL025094703, 025094707
9AGRODENIDAN SRL024746925
10AGROPIESE TGR GRUP SRL022503341
11AGROROSSI-SV SRL024664305
12AIM HANDLING SRL025094703, 025094707
13AITA022572500
14AKUVUS SRL023172568
15ALACVECTOR SRL022288521
16ALANA TRANS SRL022317543
17ALAVITANORD SRL023193666
18ALEX NORD TRANS SRL022569069
19ALEX-TRANS-LOGIC SRL
20ALFA-NISTRU SA023023647
21ALI-NEL LOGISTIC SRL022317082
22ALTIRCOM SRL022502201
23ALVALGEN-TRANS SRL022271524
24ALVAN-TRANS SRL022737479
25ALVICTRANS EXIM SRL022628901, 022628902
26ALZET-PLUS SRL+37323125905
27ANADELIX-PRIM SRL025656366
28ANAGRIGO SRL026851404
29ANCO SRL022496338
30ANCORTRANS-GRUP SRL022554251
31ANDRA-SERVICE SRL022432311
32APPIOTOURS SRL022317285
33ARBITRON-TIR SRL023127802
34ARCOMIS-TRANS SRL022280906
35ARCTIC IMPEX SRL069703423
36ARIDON SRL022784600
37ARNITRANS SRL022725430, 022725436
38ARSITRANS-M SRL029822605
39ART-TRANS SRL053394501
40ARTEMON SRL026522980
41ATAI SRL022474208
42ATAMEL SRL023161519
43ATELOCIN SRL023522967
44ATREX LINES SRL022277037
45AUTO-PLANETA SRL022009099
46AUTOEUROTRANS SRL023723568
47AUTOFRAHT-TRANS SRL022536799
48AUTOGRUP EXPRES SRL+37322428975
49AUTOMOND-SERVICE SRL022737170
50AUTONORD-FRUCT SRL024764599
51AUTOSEVTRANS SRL
52AUTOTRANS SISTEM SRL37329424937
53AUTOTRANS-LOGISTIC SRL022434299
54AUTOTRANSLIDER SRL078841628
55AUTOTRANSPRIM SRL024729060
56AUTOVIS-PLUS SRL023147989
57AVG-TRANSPORT SRL022224105
58AVIS-MMS SRL026922449
59B.P.SERVICE SRL022317568
60BALCAN IMPEX SRL022815894
61BASARABIA IMPEX SRL068079368
62BASARABIA-METAL SRL022531412
63BAZA DE TRANSPORT AUTO NR.20 SA026427048, 026426976
64BERCOLTRANS SRL029420009
65BIANCOM SRL022288001
66BIANCOMTRANS SRL+37369407015
67BICOMPLEX SRL
68BICOMPLEX-CONSTRUCT SRL022422142
69BIG BOSS TRUCKS SRL078311233
70BILUXTRANS SRL022282445
71BINIVIRTRANS SRL022503470
72BIOTEH-GAZ SRL022857035
73BIRLIC - 95 SRL022533434
74BONGRUP-GRAND SRL022632807
75BORTRANS GRUP SRL022632525
76BOTNARI TRANS A.S SRL
77BRAMIUS SRL022422224
78BUSUIOC TRANS SRL022892047
79CABIDOLIA-TRANS SRL068166266
80CAGORTATRANS SRL022310451
81CALIVAD-TRANS SRL022459282
82CANDELUX-COM SRL+37322422302
83CARDINAL NORD SRL023169541
84CARGO SERVICE EXPRESS SRL060455557
85CARGO TRAFIC SRL022503961
86CARGOTIR-M.D. SRL
87CAROLINA-GUTU SRL022735514
88CATICARO-TRANS SRL026824534
89CDS GLOBAL SRL022288001
90CENTAUR SRL023174948
91CEZARION-TRANS SRL022816790
92CHETRARI STANISLAV II023125381
93CLAIGIS-TRANS SRL
94COMELANDI SRL078244478
95CONEXIM TIR SRL069107252
96CONMAXAUTO SRL026268080
97CONTROL-TRANS SRL022461100
98CORISA-AUTOTRANS SRL069930619
99COS TRANS LOGISTIC SRL022920222
100COSNAD-GRUP SRL
101CREDAGALEX SRL022471182, 022471363
102CUPOS-COM SRL061044223
103CURTEA DACILOR SRL076752070
104CVA TRANS GLOBAL SRL37369650036
105CVANC - TRANS SRL022552362
106DAFINO GRUP S.R.L.+37326426976, +37326427035
107DAGOTA TRANS SRL022740737, 022593375
108DALTRANS-E SRL022531560
109DANERCOM SRL022930986
110DARES-TRANS SRL+37369114141
111DECIMUS LEGIO SRL022508323
112DELACOS GRUP SRL069008472
113DELTRANS GRUP SRL022522703
114DENIGO-TRANS SRL068777277
115DIAS-EXPEDIT SRL022723636
116DIAUTO-EXPORT SRL022595383
117DIAUTO-TRANS SRL029492436
118DIGTRANS SRL
119DIMOTRANS SRL022294204
120DINO SRL022539457
121DISETO-GRUP SRL022473091
122DISOFI-TRANS SRL060209525
123DOGGER TRANS EXPEDIT SRL069187959
124DONICI-TRANS SRL FPC
125DOROS-TRANS SRL022482316
126DORU TRANS SRL026893384
127DOVIMAR TRANS SRL026924259
128DUCHIS-TRANS SRL022524009
129DV GROUP STUDIO SRL022811140
130DVG TRANSCOM SRL022270729
131EAST-AUTO-LADA SRL022460488, 022463842
132ECATERIX SRL SC023194415
133EDTRANS-GRUP SRL024624921
134ELSERVICE TRANS SRL023729198
135ELVILA-M SRL022405728, 022460128
136ENERGIA SRL025954999
137ESTCARGO SERVICE SRL022558057
138ESTCON CONSTRUCT SRL069132646
139EURO MOTOR TRANS SRL069315775
140EURO TRADE SERVICE SRL022929290
141EURO TRUCK TRANS SRL022590095
142EUROCIMENT S.R.L.025426030
143EUROTIR-TRANS SRL022477005
144EXIM-TRANS SRL022213203, 022224370
145EXIMAL TRANSCOM SRL069464743
146EXPO CONFORT TRANS SRL022317325
147EXPRESCONTAINER SRL022808484
148EXPTRANSCOM SRL022418006
149FABI&LINA SRL022479098
150FAITEC-M SRL023166438
151FANI SRL024834383
152FELGAN SERVICE SRL026593903
153FET-AT SRL022291315
154FONEX GRUP SRL022275710
155FORTENES SRL068040080
156FORUM-TIR SRL022220098
157FRIGOTRANS SRL022449722
158FRIGOTRANSPORT SRL023142983
159G&V TRANS GRUP SRL022318300
160GAMATRANSPRIM SRL023166183
161GANTALA SRL
162GDMAR-AUTO SRL060444435
163GEAR TRANS SRL068795559
164GELO-TRANS SRL023147543
165GEOPALAR-GRUP SRL
166GHICOR TRANS SRL
167GLV-TRANS SRL022234985
168GRADALOGISTIC SA022207333
169GRANDAUTOTRANS SRL022496267
170HAMAN TRANS SRL069435617
171HIMILCON LOGISTICS SRL079432216
172IACON-TRANS SRL022310185
173IALCISCOM SRL026822168
174IFATRANS SRL
175IGP-TRANS SRL
176ILANDRO-TRANS SRL022414885
177IML TRANSPORT CONTAINER SRL+37322876560
178IMPORTEX-TRANS SRL024626290
179INCARGO SRL022105021
180INDSPECIAL-TRANS SRL
181INDUSTRIAL INVEST SRL029378322
182ING-LOGISTIX SRL022829722
183INSIGMA-LUX SRL022221333
184INTEGRA LOGISTIC SRL060277288
185INTERARSI TRANS SRL022927158
186INTERFAST SRL022280461
187INTERMEBEX SRL022503115
188INTERMEGATRANS SRL079428737
189INTERSORTRANS SRL023093253
190IPG-LOGISTIC SRL022854940
191IRLUX-TRANS SRL022636137
192IU TRANS GRUP SRL
193IUGINTERTRANS SA029423786
194IULITRANS-MV SRL026851883
195IURANEX-PRIM SRL022636881
196IUVAM GRUP SRL069159205
197IVARO SRL022748397, 02716272
198K.R.A. TRANS SRL022282154
199KATI SRL022212275
200KERAMIN CHISINAU SRL022405141
201LAN FRUCT SRL069126082
202LANGIX-AUTO SRL
203LE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED SRL
204LEGRION SRL069180575
205LELES STIL SRL068077701
206LERANGO TRANS SRL022625998
207LIBRA LOGISTIC SRL022542582
208LIDER TIRTRANS SRL023167818
209LISTRANS&CO SRL022280786
210LKW-ALEKS SPEDITION SRL022838282
211LOGICO SOLUTIONS SRL+37379700014
212LOGOTRANS MG SRL022890492
213LOREDANTRANS SRL022783846
214LUCVENTAS SRL022422282, 022637412
215LUNTRACOM SRL022424298
216MADINTERTRANS SRL
217MADLIN-TRANS SRL022319345
218MAGAS-TRANS SRL022922977
219MAGNUM-TRANS SRL I.M.026546472
220MAGTRANS SERVICE SRL022 428419
221MAIGRUP-TRANS SRL029946250
222MAJAR-COM SRL069165708
223MAJOR TRANS SRL069077991
224MALCHIN-TRANS SRL069317500
225MARFRUCT SRL067690070
226MARGIN-GRUP SRL022005510
227MARI-TRANS GLOBAL SRL022523818, 022637408
228MARITIMTRANS SRL022268072
229MAVIROM TRANS SRL022317325
230MAX TRANS COM SRL022296614
231MAXI PLAST SRL060076817
232MEGA CARGO SRL079680600
233MEGA EXPRES SRL022288786
234MEGALUX-TRANS SRL024762877
235MEGANICOTRANS SRL026522751
236MEGASTROI SRL023188088
237MELANA-TRANS SRL022000485
238MENICOR SRL
239MERCEVIR TRANS SRL026827722
240MERIDEN-IMPEX SRL
241MERIVAL-CON SRL37322380873
242MG CARGO TRANS SRL069011335
243MG-CONEXIM SRL022294204
244MIALEX-NORD SRL023021550
245MIGALAUTO SRL
246MMD SRL022317054
247MOBIRAI SRL023032422
248MOBOLUX-TRANS SRL022380740
249MOL-DECLAR PROIECT SRL022313110
250MS-ILPEX SRL022312119
251MV OPTIM SRL022550230
252MVS-AUTO SRL022421451
253MY WAY SRL068011122
254NADINTRANS SRL060228880
255NAVIRA IMPEX SRL069877179
256NCM TRAX SRL55268803
257NEUTRAL-COM SRL023124412, 023121199
258NICLIV-TRANS SRL022754873
259NICOLTRANS SRL
260NICONALEX-TRANS SRL023193995
261NISVINEX GRUP SRL022639967
262NIVERANT SRL029827450
263NIXAN TRANS SRL068688851
264NORD CARGO SRL068058888
265NORD LOGISTIC GRUP SRL022410676
266NORD-TRANSUNIVERS SRL069889994
267NORDINVENT-GRUP SRL023120499
268ODENI GRUP SRL022637599
269OLDANA-MOB SRL022474072
270OLMOSDON SRL022407185, 022407189
271OLSITRANS SRL022339888
272OMNITRANS SRL023194070
273ORIENT ACCENT SRL022427929
274OVM GROUP CO SRL022463108
275PACKAGING SRL023127002
276PALARIS SERVICE SRL022385858
277PALENS TRANS SRL
278PANIFIC SA022553741
279PEGAS-BIS SRL022212292
280PELINOX SRL069632842
281PEREFLEX SRL022472338
282PETCUS-COM SRL06888849
283PLANETATRANS-AUTO SRL+37323164256
284POLITRANS-LOGIST SRL022422664
285PREMIERTRANS SRL
286PRIVAT-TRANS SRL SC022588899
287PROINTELECT-MP SRL022811434
288PROINTELECT-MPLUS SRL37322811431
289PRORUC-TRANS SRL022921022
290R&V NORD TRANS SRL069324212
291R.I.-CARGO-MD SRL023192814
292RADMIL-TRANS SRL023146625
293RADOTRANS SRL023175642
294RAITRANS SRL
295RAPID LOGISTIC SRL022466565
296RC-DANEXTIR SRL+37369626542
297RED CAPITAL SRL060202535
298REFINER-COM SRL022714210
299REGIUNEA-EXIM SRL023193653
300RETIVA TRANSPORT SRL022586268
301RG-CARGO SRL022310765
302RIBES - TRANS SRL
303RINOXI-TRANS SRL022470443
304ROCON-TRANS SRL
305ROMALIV-COM SRL022527217
306ROMCARGO SRL069122825
307ROMIG-RAPID SRL022927403
308ROMIGAIR SRL024621160
309ROTSER-TRANS SRL022930401
310ROYAL-PROGRES SRL
311RUBITRANS SRL024757422
312SAGATRANS SRL022422101
313SALTOIANCA SRL022589847
314SALUBRITATE-PRIM SRL025925741
315SARGU-TRANS SRL022460740
316SARRALI-TRANS SRL022584228
317SERGE TRANS-EXPRES SRL069617184
318SERPEN-TRANS SRL026572195
319SERVEST-AGRO SRL024757280
320SERVIO SERVICE SRL022273169
321SERVIS-LIBERA SRL029425900
322SIGMATUR-COM SRL022636431
323SILICOM-TRANS SRL022421117
324SISTEME DECENTIVE SRL069640002
325SIVIOTRANS SRL022592300
326SLAVANDRA SRL022411216
327SLAVAUTOTRANS SRL022411216
328SLAVTRANS-COM SRL+37329424118
329SLAVTRANS-XXI SRL029424118
330SOLEI-TRANS SRL026822218
331SOLOTRANS-AGRO SRL SC022838640, 022838639
332SOVTRANSAUTO EXPRES SRL022725125
333SPAMOL SRL022450686
334SPERANTA-K SRL0223175070
335SPRINT CARGOEXPRES SRL022317594
336ST-TRANSPRIM SRL022523818
337STICI SRL
338STONE SRL
339STROMACON-TRANS SRL
340SV-AUTOTRANS SRL069926321
341SV-FRUCT SRL024655238
342SV-HERMESTRANS SRL069347179
343SVETLANA MIHALACHI SRL023526930
344TABOTRANS GRUP SRL069548598
345TABURNA-COM SRL SC37323142404
346TALEX-R SRL079270324
347TANCARGO EXPRES SRL022000422
348TANTAS SRL022553357
349TAVLANI COM SRL069258998
350TAVUS SRL029868882
351TEHNO-TRANS SRL023177273
352TEO-MEGATRANS SRL069008022
353TERMOTRANSAUTO SA022228897
354TERRA TRANS T.T. SRL022202223
355TGA-TRANS SRL022421292
356TIGANAS-TRANS SRL022815878
357TIM-TRANS GRUP SRL068649337
358TIMSCOR-COM SRL
359TINTORETO-TRANS SRL
360TIR EXPEDITION SRL068282111
361TIRTRANS-GRUP SC SRL029946250
362TISA-SERVICE SRL069109174
363TITANINVEST SRL022861194
364TR-AUTO SRL024392282
365TRADEX SRL IM022930131
366TRAFIC-GMV SRL022737317
367TRAME-TRANS SRL022404184
368TRANS ACTIV SRL022249035
369TRANS AGER SRL022475242
370TRANS EUGILION COM SRL022931262
371TRANS GRILIA SRL022313979
372TRANS LIVE SRL069669978
373TRANS LOGISTIC NEO SRL022638131
374TRANS SAMI SRL022718939
375TRANS XF SRL022559143
376TRANS-ARCTIC GRUP SRL022667565, 022667562
377TRANS-CE SRL069741454
378TRANS-DIREX SRL022421440
379TRANS-RENTA SRL023730359
380TRANS-STEPAN SRL022545185
381TRANSAF GRUP SRL022853079
382TRANSCENTER SRL069770727
383TRANSCOM SA022554218
384TRANSENERGOPROIECT SA022441171
385TRANSEV SERVICE SRL069102159
386TRANSEVAN-GRUP SRL022520001
387TRANSFRIGO SRL022450898, 022464644
388TRANSGALAX SRL022924769
389TRANSGAZ SRL022573035
390TRANSGOT SRL022358234
391TRANSGRUPSERVICE SRL
392TRANSIMBOL SRL023129544
393TRANSIMEX SRL022521242, 022521073
394TRANSKRAFT-AUTOLINE SRL060824622
395TRANSLIDER-LI SRL022244690
396TRANSNAVA GRUP SRL022921828
397TRANSNOLA TUR SRL023727666
398TRANSPLUS SRL022615771
399TRANSPOLO SRL+37322838776
400TRANSREX SRL022538813
401TRANSTID GRUP SRL+37322436079
402TRANSUNIT SRL
403TRANSVADNIC SRL022317420
404TRANSVEMIRS SRL022728522
405TRIGOR AVD SRL022421413
406TVN-TRANS SRL022723641
407UMAV TRANS SRL022746308
408UNI-LAMAN SHIPPING AGENCY SRL022837710
409UNIC-SERVICE SRL022451285, 022452026
410VALEX EXPEDITIE SRL069770303
411VALVATIX-NORD SRL068528881
412VALVITRANS-EXPEDITIE SRL022459250
413VASAND-TRANS SRL079707012, 068305805
414VEBTRANS SRL022408255
415VECTCOM SRL022474346
416VEGA PRIM SRL022922969
417VELIKU-MANOL SRL029459410
418VELMANOR SRL069004999
419VERITAS GROUP SRL069364266
420VICMORTRANS-PRIM SRL028488796
421VICTORAS SRL026833811
422VILDSAT SRL
423VILICOM DESIGN SRL022467617
424VILITRANS-GRUP SRL022573441
425VIMACON-TRANS SRL022317574
426VINTRANS GRUP SRL
427VIONIK-TIR SRL022584228
428VIOVIG TRANS SRL022748875
429VITES-TRANS SRL022438659, 022310104, 02287855
430VIZONTRANS SRL
431VLADGRUP-TRANS SRL029425874
432VLADIALES TRANS EXPEDITIE SRL
433VLADNICOTRANS SRL022317591
434VLASIGO-TRANS SRL022000545
435VOLAN-AUTOTRANS SA029423453
436VOLENDA SRL022411178
437VOMSIR-TRANS SRL026874934
438VP AUTO-LOGISTIC SRL022354342
439VP MOTOTRANS SRL069011408
440VP TIR TRANS SRL37322636248
441ZIMBRU NORD SA023132390
442ZIMROELI-TRANS SRL022227465