Slider
Nr.NumeTelefon
1A.DODON SRL024475830
2ACADEMIA CARGO SRL023172650
3ACTINIUM SRL023131067
4ADCALTRANS SRL06954898
5ADENOSAR SRL022442270
6ADG AUTO TRANS SRL022590252
7ADITRANS GRUP SRL069127147
8ADITRANS-NORD SRL069167557
9AEROPORT SERVICE SRL025094703, 025094707
10AGRODENIDAN SRL024746925
11AGROPIESE TGR GRUP SRL022503341
12AGROROSSI-SV SRL024664305
13AIM HANDLING SRL025094703, 025094707
14AITA022572500
15AKUVUS SRL023172568
16ALACVECTOR SRL022288521
17ALANA TRANS SRL022317543
18ALAVITANORD SRL023193666
19ALEX NORD TRANS SRL022569069
20ALEX-TRANS-LOGIC SRL022843034
21ALFA-NISTRU SA023023647
22ALI-NEL LOGISTIC SRL022317082
23ALTIRCOM SRL022502201
24ALVALGEN-TRANS SRL022271524
25ALVAN-TRANS SRL022737479
26ALVICTRANS EXIM SRL022628901, 022628902
27ALZET-PLUS SRL+37323125905
28ANADELIX-PRIM SRL025656366
29ANAGRIGO SRL026851404
30ANCO SRL022496338
31ANDRA-SERVICE SRL022432311
32APPIOTOURS SRL022317285
33ARBITRON-TIR SRL023127802
34ARCOMIS-TRANS SRL022280906
35ARCTIC IMPEX SRL069703423
36ARIDON SRL022784600
37ARNITRANS SRL022725430, 022725436
38ARSITRANS-M SRL029822605
39ART-TRANS SRL053394501
40ARTEMON SRL026522980
41ATAI SRL022474208
42ATAMEL SRL023161519
43ATELOCIN SRL023522967
44ATREX LINES SRL022277037
45AUTO-PLANETA SRL022009099
46AUTOEUROTRANS SRL023723568
47AUTOFRAHT-TRANS SRL022536799
48AUTOGRUP EXPRES SRL+37322428975
49AUTOMOND-SERVICE SRL022737170
50AUTONORD-FRUCT SRL024764599
51AUTOSEVTRANS SRL023727767
52AUTOTRANS SISTEM SRL37329424937
53AUTOTRANS-LOGISTIC SRL022434299
54AUTOTRANSLIDER SRL078841628
55AUTOTRANSPRIM SRL024729060
56AUTOVIS-PLUS SRL023147989
57AVG-TRANSPORT SRL022224105
58AVIS-MMS SRL026922449
59B.P.SERVICE SRL022317568
60BALCAN IMPEX SRL022815894
61BASARABIA IMPEX SRL068079368
62BASARABIA-METAL SRL022531412
63BAZA DE TRANSPORT AUTO NR.20 SA026427048, 026426976
64BERCOLTRANS SRL029420009
65BIANCOM SRL022288001
66BIANCOMTRANS SRL+37369407015
67BICOMPLEX SRL022505090
68BICOMPLEX-CONSTRUCT SRL022422142
69BIG BOSS TRUCKS SRL078311233
70BINIVIRTRANS SRL022503470
71BIOTEH-GAZ SRL022857035
72BIRLIC-95 SRL022533434
73BONGRUP-GRAND SRL022632807
74BORTRANS GRUP SRL022632525
75BOTNARI TRANS A.S SRL023147951
76BRAMIUS SRL022422224
77BUSUIOC TRANS SRL022892047
78CABIDOLIA-TRANS SRL068166266
79CAGORTATRANS SRL022310451
80CALBIAUTO-TRANS SRL029881552
81CANDELUX-COM SRL+37322422302
82CARDINAL NORD SRL023169541
83CARGO SERVICE EXPRESS SRL060455557
84CARGO TRAFIC SRL022503961
85CARGOTIR-M.D. SRL023193864
86CAROLINA-GUTU SRL022735514
87CATICARO-TRANS SRL026824534
88CDS GLOBAL SRL022288001
89CENTAUR SRL023174948
90CEZARION-TRANS SRL022816790
91CHETRARI STANISLAV II023125381
92CLAIGIS-TRANS SRL023143421
93COMELANDI SRL078244478
94CONEXIM TIR SRL069107252
95CONMAXAUTO SRL026268080
96CONTROL-TRANS SRL022461100
97CORISA-AUTOTRANS SRL069930619
98COS TRANS LOGISTIC SRL022920222
99COSNAD-GRUP SRL022760483
100CREDAGALEX SRL022471182, 022471363
101CUPOS-COM SRL061044223
102CVA TRANS GLOBAL SRL37369650036
103DAFINO GRUP SRL+37326426976, +37326427035
104DAGOTA TRANS SRL022740737, 022593375
105DALTRANS-E SRL022531560
106DANERCOM SRL022930986
107DARES-TRANS SRL+37369114141
108DECIMUS LEGIO SRL022508323
109DELACOS GRUP SRL069008472
110DELTRANS GRUP SRL022522703
111DENIGO-TRANS SRL068777277
112DIAS-EXPEDIT SRL022723636
113DIAUTO-EXPORT SRL022595383
114DIAUTO-TRANS SRL029492436
115DIGTRANS SRL069141990
116DINO SRL022539457
117DISETO-GRUP SRL022473091
118DISOFI-TRANS SRL060209525
119DOBROF PLAST SRL022418046
120DOGGER TRANS EXPEDIT SRL069187959
121DONICI-TRANS SRL FPC022716770
122DOROS-TRANS SRL022482316
123DOVIMAR TRANS SRL026924259
124DUCHIS-TRANS SRL022524009
125DV GROUP STUDIO SRL022811140
126DVG TRANSCOM SRL022270729
127EAST-AUTO-LADA SRL022460488, 022463842
128ECATERIX SRL SC023194415
129EDTRANS-GRUP SRL024624921
130ELSERVICE TRANS SRL023729198
131ELVILA-M SRL022405728, 022460128
132ENERGIA SRL025954999
133ESTCARGO SERVICE SRL022558057
134ESTCON CONSTRUCT SRL069132646
135EURO MOTOR TRANS SRL069315775
136EURO TRADE SERVICE SRL022929290
137EURO TRUCK TRANS SRL022590095
138EX-TRANSBUG SRL069665171
139EXIM-TRANS SRL022213203, 022224370
140EXIMAL TRANSCOM SRL069464743
141EXPO CONFORT TRANS SRL022317325
142EXPRESCONTAINER SRL022808484
143EXPTRANSCOM SRL022418006
144FABI&LINA SRL022479098
145FAITEC-M SRL023166438
146FANI SRL024834383
147FELGAN SERVICE SRL026593903
148FET-AT SRL022291315
149FONEX GRUP SRL022275710
150FORTENES SRL068040080
151FORUM-TIR SRL022220098
152FRIGOTRANS SRL022449722
153FRIGOTRANSPORT SRL023142983
154FSV AUTO TRANS SRL069200230
155G&V TRANS GRUP SRL022318300
156GAMATRANSPRIM SRL023166183
157GANTALA SRL022723393
158GDMAR-AUTO SRL060444435
159GEAR TRANS SRL068795559
160GELO-TRANS SRL023147543
161GEOPALAR-GRUP SRL023167463
162GHICOR TRANS SRL022310990
163GLV-TRANS SRL022234985
164GRADALOGISTIC SA022207333
165GRANDAUTOTRANS SRL022496267
166HAMAN TRANS SRL069435617
167IACON-TRANS SRL022310185
168IALCISCOM SRL026822168
169IFATRANS SRL022564554
170IGP-TRANS SRL022229181
171ILANDRO-TRANS SRL022414885
172IML TRANSPORT CONTAINER SRL022876560
173IMPORTEX-TRANS SRL024626290
174INCARGO SRL022105021
175INDSPECIAL-TRANS SRL069204847
176INDUSTRIAL INVEST SRL029378322
177ING-LOGISTIX SRL022829722
178INTEGRA LOGISTIC SRL060277288
179INTERARSI TRANS SRL022927158
180INTERFAST SRL022280461
181INTERMEBEX SRL022503115
182INTERMEGATRANS SRL079428737
183INTERSORTRANS SRL023093253
184IPG-LOGISTIC SRL022854940
185IRLUX-TRANS SRL022636137
186IU TRANS GRUP SRL022421230
187IUGINTERTRANS SA029423786
188IULITRANS-MV SRL026851883
189IURANEX-PRIM SRL022636881
190IUVAM GRUP SRL069159205
191IVARO SRL022748397, 02716272
192K.R.A. TRANS SRL022282154
193LAN FRUCT SRL069126082
194LANGIX-AUTO SRL023194432
195LE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED SRL022472083
196LEGRION SRL069180575
197LELES STIL SRL068077701
198LERANGO TRANS SRL022625998
199LIBRA LOGISTIC SRL022542582
200LIDER TIRTRANS SRL023167818
201LISTRANS&CO SRL022280786
202LKW-ALEKS SPEDITION SRL IM022838282
203LOGICO SOLUTIONS SRL+37379700014
204LOGOTRANS MG SRL022890492
205LOREDANTRANS SRL022783846
206LUCVENTAS SRL022422282, 022637412
207LUNTRACOM SRL022424298
208MADINTERTRANS SRL022296235
209MADLIN-TRANS SRL022319345
210MAGAS-TRANS SRL022922977
211MAGNUM-TRANS SRL I.M.026546472
212MAGTRANS SERVICE SRL022 428419
213MAIGRUP-TRANS SRL029946250
214MAJAR-COM SRL069165708
215MAJOR TRANS SRL069077991
216MALCHIN-TRANS SRL069317500
217MARFRUCT SRL067690070
218MARGIN-GRUP SRL022005510
219MARI-TRANS GLOBAL SRL022523818, 022637408
220MARITIMTRANS SRL022268072
221MAVIROM TRANS SRL022317325
222MAX TRANS COM SRL022296614
223MAXI PLAST SRL060076817
224MEGA CARGO SRL079680600
225MEGA EXPRES SRL022288786
226MEGALUX-TRANS SRL024762877
227MEGANICOTRANS SRL026522751
228MEGASTROI SRL ICS023188088
229MELANA-TRANS SRL022000485
230MENICOR SRL022310640
231MERCEVIR TRANS SRL026827722
232MERIDEN-IMPEX SRL069132787
233MERIVAL-CON SRL37322380873
234MG CARGO TRANS SRL069011335
235MG-CONEXIM SRL022294204
236MIALEX-NORD SRL023021550
237MIGALAUTO SRL023120499
238MMD SRL022317054
239MOBIRAI SRL023032422
240MOBOLUX-TRANS SRL022380740
241MOL-DECLAR PROIECT SRL022313110
242MS-ILPEX SRL022312119
243MV OPTIM SRL022550230
244MY WAY SRL068011122
245NAVIRA IMPEX SRL069877179
246NCM TRAX SRL55268803
247NEUTRAL-COM SRL023124412, 023121199
248NICLIV-TRANS SRL022754873
249NICOLTRANS SRL022223218
250NICONALEX-TRANS SRL023193995
251NISVINEX GRUP SRL022639967
252NIVERANT SRL029827450
253NIXAN TRANS SRL068688851
254NORD CARGO SRL068058888
255NORD-TRANSUNIVERS SRL069889994
256ODENI GRUP SRL022637599
257OLDANA-MOB SRL022474072
258OLMOSDON SRL022407185, 022407189
259OLSITRANS SRL022339888
260ORIENT ACCENT SRL022427929
261PACKAGING SRL023127002
262PALARIS SERVICE SRL022385858
263PALENS TRANS SRL022357306
264PELINOX SRL069632842
265PEREFLEX SRL022472338
266PETCUS-COM SRL06888849
267PLANETATRANS-AUTO SRL023164256
268POLITRANS-LOGIST SRL022422664
269PREMIERTRANS SRL023142986
270PRIVAT-TRANS SRL SC022588899
271PROINTELECT-MP SRL022811434
272PROINTELECT-MPLUS SRL37322811431
273PRORUC-TRANS SRL022921022
274R&V NORD TRANS SRL069324212
275R.I.-CARGO-MD SRL023192814
276RADMIL-TRANS SRL023146625
277RADOTRANS SRL023175642
278RAITRANS SRL022459841
279RAPID LOGISTIC SRL022466565
280RC-DANEXTIR SRL+37369626542
281RED CAPITAL SRL060202535
282REFINER-COM SRL022714210
283REGIUNEA-EXIM SRL023193653
284RETIVA TRANSPORT SRL022586268
285RG-CARGO SRL022310765
286RIBES - TRANS SRL022281820
287RINOXI-TRANS SRL022470443
288ROCON-TRANS SRL022571547, 022380699
289ROMCARGO SRL069122825
290ROMIG-RAPID SRL022927403
291ROMIGAIR SRL024621160
292ROTSER-TRANS SRL022930401
293ROYAL-PROGRES SRL022537237
294RUBITRANS SRL024757422
295RUSACOV-TRANS SRL022443221
296SAGATRANS SRL022422101
297SALTOIANCA SRL022589847
298SALUBRITATE-PRIM SRL025925741
299SARGU-TRANS SRL022460740
300SARRALI-TRANS SRL022584228
301SERGE TRANS-EXPRES SRL069617184
302SERPEN-TRANS SRL026572195
303SERVEST-AGRO SRL024757280
304SERVIO SERVICE SRL022273169
305SERVIS-LIBERA SRL029425900
306SG-TRANS SRL024757465
307SIGMATUR-COM SRL022636431
308SILICOM-TRANS SRL022421117
309SISTEME DECENTIVE SRL069640002
310SIVIOTRANS SRL022592300
311SLAVANDRA SRL022411216
312SLAVAUTOTRANS SRL022411216
313SLAVTRANS-COM SRL+37329424118
314SLAVTRANS-XXI SRL029424118
315SOLEI-TRANS SRL026822218
316SOLOTRANS-AGRO SRL SC022838640, 022838639
317SOVTRANSAUTO EXPRES SRL022725125
318SPAMOL SRL022450686
319SPERANTA-K SRL022317507
320SPRINT CARGOEXPRES SRL022317594
321ST-TRANSPRIM SRL022523818
322STICI SRL026826585
323STONE SRL029424544
324STROMACON-TRANS SRL023122330, 023129539
325SV-AUTOTRANS SRL069926321
326SV-FRUCT SRL024655238
327SV-HERMESTRANS SRL069347179
328SVARNA-COM SRL078490949
329SVETLANA MIHALACHI SRL023526930
330TABOTRANS GRUP SRL069548598
331TABURNA-COM SRL SC37323142404
332TALEX-R SRL079270324
333TANCARGO EXPRES SRL022000422
334TANTAS SRL022553357
335TAVLANI COM SRL069258998
336TEHNO-TRANS SRL023177273
337TEO-MEGATRANS SRL069008022
338TERMOTRANSAUTO SA022228897
339TERRA TRANS T.T. SRL022202223
340TGA-TRANS SRL022421292
341TIGANAS-TRANS SRL022815878
342TIM-TRANS GRUP SRL068649337
343TIMSCOR-COM SRL022443014
344TINTORETO-TRANS SRL022571874, 022555083, 02255878
345TIRTRANS-GRUP SC SRL029946250
346TISA-SERVICE SRL069109174
347TITANINVEST SRL022861194
348TR-AUTO SRL024392282
349TRADEX SRL IM022930131
350TRAFIC-GMV SRL022737317
351TRAME-TRANS SRL022404184
352TRANS ACTIV SRL022249035
353TRANS AGER SRL022475242
354TRANS EUGILION COM SRL022931262
355TRANS GRILIA SRL022313979
356TRANS LIVE SRL069669978
357TRANS LOGISTIC NEO SRL022638131
358TRANS SAMI SRL022718939
359TRANS XF SRL022559143
360TRANS-ARCTIC GRUP SRL022667565, 022667562
361TRANS-CE SRL069741454
362TRANS-DIREX SRL022421440
363TRANS-RENTA SRL023730359
364TRANS-STEPAN SRL022545185
365TRANSAF GRUP SRL022853079
366TRANSCENTER SRL069770727
367TRANSCOM SA022554218
368TRANSCOMPLAST SRL026253888
369TRANSENERGOPROIECT SRL022441171
370TRANSEV SERVICE SRL069102159
371TRANSEVAN-GRUP SRL022520001
372TRANSFRIGO SRL022450898, 022464644
373TRANSGAZ SRL022573035
374TRANSGOT SRL022358234
375TRANSGRUPSERVICE SRL022532396, 022537848
376TRANSIMBOL SRL023129544
377TRANSIMEX SRL022521242, 022521073
378TRANSKRAFT-AUTOLINE SRL060824622
379TRANSLIDER-LI SRL022244690
380TRANSNAVA GRUP SRL022921828
381TRANSNOLA TUR SRL023727666
382TRANSPLUS SRL022615771
383TRANSPOLO SRL+37322838776
384TRANSTID GRUP SRL+37322436079
385TRANSUNIT SRL022921815
386TRANSVADNIC SRL022317420
387TRANSVEMIRS SRL022728522
388TRIART MESTER SRL068166266
389TRIGOR AVD SRL ICS022421413
390TUDOR TRANS COMPANY SRL023050235
391UMAV TRANS SRL022746308
392UNI-LAMAN SHIPPING AGENCY SRL022837710
393UNIC-SERVICE SRL022451285, 022452026
394VALEX EXPEDITIE SRL069770303
395VALVATIX-NORD SRL068528881
396VALVITRANS-EXPEDITIE SRL022459250
397VASAND-TRANS SRL079707012, 068305805
398VEBTRANS SRL022408255
399VECTCOM SRL022474346
400VEGA PRIM SRL022922969
401VELIKU-MANOL SRL029459410
402VELMANOR SRL069004999
403VERITAS GROUP SRL069364266
404VICMORTRANS-PRIM SRL028488796
405VILDSAT SRL022471463
406VILICOM DESIGN SRL022467617
407VILITRANS-GRUP SRL022573441
408VIMACON-TRANS SRL022317574
409VINTRANS GRUP SRL022725225
410VIONIK-TIR SRL022584228
411VITES-TRANS SRL022438659, 022310104, 02287855
412VIV SA022313951
413VIZONTRANS SRL029424289
414VLADGRUP-TRANS SRL029425874
415VLADIALES TRANS EXPEDITIE SRL022506451
416VLADNICOTRANS SRL022317591
417VLASIGO-TRANS SRL022000545
418VOLAN-AUTOTRANS SA029423453
419VOLENDA SRL022411178
420VOMSIR-TRANS SRL026874934
421VOV-TRANS SRL069644002
422VP AUTO-LOGISTIC SRL022354342
423VP MOTOTRANS SRL069011408
424VP TIR TRANS SRL37322636248
425ZELETRACK-AUTO SRL069154208
426ZIMBRU NORD SA023132390
427ZIMROELI-TRANS SRL022227465